Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Vital Herbs
Vital Herbs


Powder Extract

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Delhi, we offer cynomorium extract, fruit extract, root extract, leaf extract, food enzyme and herbal powder.

Cynomorium Extract

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cynomorium Extract
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 30 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
FormPowder
Part TypeHerb
OriginIndia
Pack Size1 kg
BrandVital Herbs

Features
  • Latin Name: Cynomorium songaricum Rupr.
  • Synonyms: Maltese fungus ,Maltese mushroom,desert thumb, red thumb, tarthuth (Bedouin) ,suo yang,Cynomorium songaricum
  • Part of Used: herb
  • Specifications: 10:1TLC
  • Appearance: Brown fine powder
  • Application: Medicine, food additive, dietary supplement

Other Details :

Product name

Cynomorium Extract

Latin Name

Cynomorium songaricum Rupr.

Active ingredients

anthocyanic glycosides, triterpenoid saponins, lignans

synonyms

Songaria Cynomorium ,Maltese fungus ,Maltese mushroom,desert thumb, red thumb, tarthuth (Bedouin) ,suo yang

Appearance

Brown fine powder

Part used

Herb

Specification

10:1

Dosage

100mg daily

Main benefits

Increase male libido, Improve immune system

Applied industries

Medicine, food additive, dietary supplement



Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Immediate
Yes! I am interested

Fruit Extract

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fruit Extract
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 30 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandVital Herbs
Pack Size1 kg
FormPowder
Part TypeHerb
Purity100 %

An "herbal extract" is a very concentrated liquid in which a solvent is used to extract the herbal properties out of plant material. The typical solvents used for extracts are alcohol, vinegar, or vegetable glycerin. Herbal extracts are very simple to make and convenient to take. Instead of having to drink a whole cup of tea, you can take a dropperful or 2 of a highly concentrated dose of an herbal extract. Herbal extracts are very convenient for acute situations that require hourly doses. It's easier to take a few droppers of medicine hourly than it is to drink 1/2-1 cup of tea hourly, especially if a person is not feeling well.


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Immediate
Yes! I am interested

Root Extract

REQUEST CALLBACK

Root Extract
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 30 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
FormPowder
Shelf Life3 year
Purity100%
Pack Size1 kg
BrandVital Herbs

An "herbal extract" is a very concentrated liquid / powder in which a solvent is used to extract the herbal properties out of plant material. The typical solvents used for extracts are alcohol, vinegar, or vegetable glycerin. Herbal extracts are very simple to make and convenient to take. Instead of having to drink a whole cup of tea, you can take a dropperful or 2 of a highly concentrated dose of an herbal extract. Herbal extracts are very convenient for acute situations that require hourly doses. It's easier to take a few droppers of medicine hourly than it is to drink 1/2-1 cup of tea hourly, especially if a person is not feeling well.


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Immediate
Yes! I am interested

Leaf Extract

REQUEST CALLBACK

Leaf Extract
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 3 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeHDPE Drum
BrandVital Herbs
Pack Size1 kg
FormPowder

An "herbal extract" is a very concentrated liquid in which a solvent is used to extract the herbal properties out of plant material. The typical solvents used for extracts are alcohol, vinegar, or vegetable glycerin. Herbal extracts are very simple to make and convenient to take. Instead of having to drink a whole cup of tea, you can take a dropperful or 2 of a highly concentrated dose of an herbal extract. Herbal extracts are very convenient for acute situations that require hourly doses. It's easier to take a few droppers of medicine hourly than it is to drink 1/2-1 cup of tea hourly, especially if a person is not feeling well.


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Immediate
Yes! I am interested

Food Enzyme

REQUEST CALLBACK

Food Enzyme
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 50 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
UsageFood Suppliments
FormPowder
Pack TypeHDPE Durm
Purity99 %



Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: Immediate
Yes! I am interested

Herbal Powder

REQUEST CALLBACK

Herbal Powder
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 50 / KilogramGet Latest Price

Product Details:
FormPowder
GenderUnisex
Packaging TypePacket
Grade StandardCosmetic Grade

Yes! I am interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Vital Herbs
Ravi Dubey (Managing Director)
Plot No. 26/27, Block Z, Commercial Enclave Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, Razapur Khurd,
Delhi - 110059, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 93%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Business Segments  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Vital Herbs. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Vital Herbs